Catalog number: 206 / Lot number: 1020130
Tahitizuchtperlen von ca. 9,3+9,7 mm, 14K GG, Kettenlänge ca. 70 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Kette mit italienischen Punzen.
Necklace with 2 pendants, Tahitian cultured pearls ca. 9.3+9.7 mm, 14K GG, neckl. L: ca. 70 cm, 20th/21st century, slight signs of wear, necklace with Italian hallmarks.
Category:: jewellery - classic