Catalog number: 217 / Lot number: 1020167
Zuchtperlen ca. 8-10,4 mm, Schließen 14K GG, L: ca. 22+46 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Kann separat oder als lange Kette getragen werden.
Necklace and bracelet made of Tahitian cultured pearls ca. 8-10.4 mm, clasps 14K YG, L: ca. 22+46 cm, 21st century, slight signs of wear, can be worn separately or as one long necklace.
Category:: jewellery - classic