Catalog number: 649 / Lot number: 1021446
MEISSEN, zwei Kaffee-/Teegedecke ”X-Form”, 1979
Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarken, Reliefdekor mit Goldstaffage, H: 9,5 cm.
Min. Gebrauchsspuren.
MEISSEN, two coffee/tea covers "X-Form", 1979
Underglazed blue sword marks, relief decor with gold staffage, h: 9,5 cm.
Min. signs of wear.
Category:: china / porcelain