Catalog number: 836 / Lot number: 1021407
Bronze patiniert, signiert, Ed. 1/8, H: 46 cm. normale Altersspuren.
YERMIA, PIERRE (1964) "Figure Debout Bras Levés VII
bronze patinated, signed, Ed. 1/8, h: 46 cm. normal signs of age.
Category:: sculptures