Catalog number: 1622 / Lot number: 1021409
Öl auf Malplatte, sig. und dat. "E. Damoye 79", HxB: ca. 29/50 cm. Rahmen, rest.
DAMOYE, EMMANUEL (1847-1916) "Vast landscape with houses"
Oil on painting plate, sig. and dat. "E. Damoye 79", HxW: ca. 29/50 cm. Frame, rest.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous