Catalog number: 1628 / Lot number: 1021514
Öl auf Karton, auf der Rückseite Etikett in russischer Sprache: "Panow A.D. 1924, "Blumenkind", Öl auf Karton, Maße 26,5/25 cm. Rahmen, leichte Altersspuren
20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN PAINTER.
Oil on cardboard, on the back label in Russian language: "Panov A.D. 1924", "Blumenkind", oil on cardboard, mass 26,5/25 cm. Frame, slight signs of age
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous