Catalog number: 2518 / Lot number: 1020969
Heilbronn, aufwendiger Rocaillen-Dekor, bestehend aus 6 x Vorspeisegabel/-messer, 6 x Speisegabel/-löffel/-messer, Marken: Halbmond, Krone, 800, MZ, rückseitig, monogrammiert, Gw. ca. 1240 g. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
BRUCKMANN & SÖHNE cutlery for 6 persons, 20th century, 6 x forks/spoons, 6 x dinner forks/knives/spoons, marked with 800, monogrammed on the backside, weight approx. 1240 g, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated