Catalog number: 2532 / Lot number: 1021685
passig geschweifte Form, reliefierter Rand, ziselierter Spiegel, auf drei Füßen, Marken: MZ ('Baker Ellis'), D. ca. 34 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
ENGLAND silver plated tray, 20th century, marked with 'Baker Ellis', d. approx. 34 cm, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated