Catalog number: 50 / Lot number: 1021058
Gold 14K, ca. 30g. Staubdeckel Metal. Handaufzug-Werk, RECTA. Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse, Glas und Zifferblatt! Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 46mm (gemessen ohne Krone). FUNKTION NICHT GEPRÜFT! Kein Verkauf unter Goldwert!
VINTAGE Savonnette Taschenuhr. Gold 14K, ca. 30g. Dust cover metall. Handwound-movement, RECTA. Signs of wear on case, crystal and dial! Diameter ca. 46mm (measured without crown). FUNCTION NOT TESTED! No sale under gold price!
Category:: watches / clocks - pocket watches