Catalog number: 168 / Lot number: 1020673
GG 18K, 12,2 g, RW: 54, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Logo-Gravur. (II/4)
POMELLATO ring with 4 cabochon-cut squares made of iolith, 18K yellow gold, 12.2 g, ring size 54, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, with engraved logo-signature.
Category:: jewellery - modern