Catalog number: 2016 / Lot number: 1021449
Hersteller DEGUSSA, historischer Barren, gemarkt 999, patiniert, doppelte Folierung
SILVER BAR 1000g, manufacturer DEGUSSA, historical bar, marked 999, patinated, doubled foiling
Category:: coins & Medals - Investor Offers