Catalog number: 76 / Lot number: 1020829
Edelharz in Schwarz mir vergoldeten Details und weißer Intarsie auf der Kappe. Starke Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden. Länge: 13cm.
MONTBLANC VINTAGE "No. 22" ink pen. Black with gold colored hardware. Strong signs of use. 13cm.
Category:: writing utensils