Catalog number: 208 / Lot number: 1023712
von zus. ca. 1,8 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VS, RG 18K und Platin, 12,2 gr, RW: 54, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, innen sig. "CARTIER".
CARTIER ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.8 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 18K RG and platinum, 12.2 gr, ring size 54, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, insige marked "CARTIER".
Category:: jewellery - classic