Catalog number: 1605 / Lot number: 1021678
Süddeutsche Schule, Öl auf Kupfertafel, HxB: 31/24 cm. Rahmen, part. min. altrest.
17th century master "The penitent Mary Magdalene
South German school, oil on copper plate, hxw: 31/24 cm. Frame, part. min. old rest.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous