Catalog number: 1609 / Lot number: 1021896
Öl/Holz, Signiert unten links, HxB: 13,5/22 cm. Rahmen, Altesspuren.
LIER, ADOLF HEINRICH (1826-1882) "Harvest Time"
oil/wood, signed lower left, hxw: 13,5/22 cm, frame, traces of old.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous