Catalog number: 1623 / Lot number: 1023075
Öl auf Leinwand, unten rechts signiert "M. Henninger", undeutlich dat., HxB: 80/100 cm. Galerierahmen, minimale Farbabplatzer, min. doubliert.
HENNINGER, MANFRED (1894-1986) "Flower Still Life"
Oil on canvas, signed "M. Henninger", HxW: 80/100 cm. Gallery frame, minimal paint flaking, min. doubled.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous