Catalog number: 1625 / Lot number: 1023077
Aquarell auf Papier, in Bleistift unten rechts signiert, HxB: ca. 34/47 cm. Rahmen, Blatt leicht wellig.
HENNINGER, MANFRED (1894-1986) "Landscape"
Watercolour on paper, signed in pencil at lower right, hxw: ca. 34/47 cm. Frame, sheet slightly wavy.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous