Catalog number: 1631 / Lot number: 1023536
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: ca. 122/92 cm. Rahmen, besch., krakeliert, Abplatzer.
PORTRAITER OF THE 19th CENTURY "Portrait of a mother with child
Oil on canvas, HxW: ca. 122/92 cm. Frame, dam., cracked, chipped.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous