Catalog number: 2815 / Lot number: 1022147
Berlin, um 1830-1840, Mahagoni furniert, Rückwand verspiegelt, 1-türiger, 3-Seiten verglaster Korpus mit Sockelschub, drei Böden, HxBxT: ca. 170/92/50 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, rest.
SALONVITRINE
Berlin, c. 1830-1840, mahogany veneer, mirrored back, 1-door, 3-sided glazed body with plinth drawer, three shelves, HxWxD: approx. 170/92/50 cm. Slight signs of age, rest.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings