Catalog number: 2858 / Lot number: 1022934
20.Jh., runder, allseitig verglaster Zargenkasten, vergoldete Metallapplikationen, HxB: 70/63 cm. Altersspuren.
TABLE SHOWCASE IN LOUIS XVI STYLE
20th century, round, all sides glazed door case, gilded metal applications, HxW: 70/63 cm. Signs of age.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings