Catalog number: 8 / Lot number: 1021944
Emblem mit Devise an Stirnseite, Augen- und Nackenschirm mit Messingschiene eingefasst, Schuppenkette, 1 Kokarde, schwarze Lederkappe porös, starke Altersspuren, unvollständig
WURTTEMBERG - Spiked helmet, emblem with motto on the front, eye and neck visor edged with brass rail, scale chain, 1 cockade, porous black leather cap, strong signs of age, incomplete
Category:: historical