Catalog number: 30 / Lot number: 1022041
schwarze Fiberglocke, Stern-Emblem mit fliegendem preussischen Adler, Lederriemen, Steckrosette, starke Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, partiell beschädigt
PRUSSIA - Tschako police, black fiber bell, star emblem with flying Prussian eagle, leather straps, push-in rosette, strong signs of age and wear, partially damaged
Category:: historical