Catalog number: 33 / Lot number: 1022051
rechts mit Kokarde, Sternemblem mit Devise, Rosette mit Textilbezug, Lederriemen, starke Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, partiell beschädigt
PRUSSIA - Tschako guard hunter or guard gunner, right with cockade, star emblem with motto, rosette with textile cover, leather straps, strong signs of age and wear, partially damaged
Category:: historical