Catalog number: 42 / Lot number: 1022075
davon 3 mit ledernem Hahnenkamm, teilweise mit aufgemalten Blitzbündeln (Elektrotruppe) an der Stirnseite und anderen Emblemen. Alle mit Kinnriemen. Erhaltungen verschieden, starke Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, partiell beschädigt
Lot with 5 leather helmets, 3 of them with leather comb, some with painted flash bundles (electric troop) on the front and other emblems. All with chin straps. Conditions different, strong signs of age and wear, partially damaged
Category:: historical