Catalog number: 63 / Lot number: 1023128
Reichsparteitag Grossdeutschland Nürnberg 1938, gestempelt Asch Tschechoslowakei und frankiert. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren
Third Reich 1933-1945 - Propaganda card Reichparteitag Grossdeutschland Nuremberg 1938, stamped Asch Czechoslovakia and franked. Signs of age and wear
Category:: historical