Catalog number: 65 / Lot number: 1023130
Reichsparteitag Nürnberg 1938, Photo Hoffmann München 38/4, gelaufen, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Kanten bestoßen, leichter Einriss
Third Reich 1933-1945 - Propaganda card Reichsparteitag Nuremberg 1938, Photo Hoffmann Munich 38/4, postally used, signs of age and wear, bumped edges, slight tear
Category:: historical