Catalog number: 66 / Lot number: 1023131
Reichsparteitag Nürnberg 1936, Photo Hoffmann München 448, gelaufen, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, berieben und bestoßen
Third Reich 1933-1945 - Propaganda card Reichsparteitag Nuremberg 1936, Photo Hoffmann Munich 448, signs of age and wear, rubbed and bumped
Category:: historical