Catalog number: 72 / Lot number: 1023146
Albrecht Orden, Silber, teils vergoldet und emailliert. Patina, Altersspuren
Saxony - Knight's Cross 2nd class with swords Albrecht medal, silver, partly gilded and enamelled. Patina, signs of age
Category:: historical