Catalog number: 77 / Lot number: 1023155
Kriegerbund 1895, Bronze versilbert, starke Randfehler, Bügel etwas verbogen, Altersspuren
Wuerttemberg - Flag medal Wuerttemberg Warrior Association 1895, bronze silvered, strong marginal defects, bow slightly bent, signs of age
Category:: historical