Catalog number: 79 / Lot number: 1023253
am Band mit aufgelegten Säbeln. Altersspuren, patiniert, Band etwas löchrig
Schaumburg-Lippe - Silver military merit medal on ribbon with sabers in place. Signs of age, patinated, ribbon somewhat holey
Category:: historical