Catalog number: 83 / Lot number: 1023258
in dieser Zusammenstellung selten angeboten, davon 2 Ordensspangen mit je Eisernem Kreuz 2. Klasse 1870, 3 Ordensspangen mit Bandauflagen/Gefechtsspangen, Miniaturspange und Frackkette. Teils starke Altersspuren, partiell beschädigt. Bitte unbedingt ansehen!
1870/71 mixed lot of clasps in an attractive showcase, rarely offered in this combination, including 2 clasps with iron cross 2nd class 1870 each, 3 clasps with combat clasps, miniature clasps and tailcoat. Partly strong signs of age, partially damaged. Please have a look!
Category:: historical