Catalog number: 1157 / Lot number: 1023562
Zur Versteigerung kommen die Marken Europäischer-Ingeneur-Kongress Michel Nr. 45 II postfrisch und gestempelt. Gestempelte Marke signiert Schlegel D. Postfrische marke unsigniert. Katalogwert ca. 2000,-
French zone, Baden - The stamps European Engineers Congress Michel No. 45 II, mint and stamped, will be auctioned. Stamped stamp signed Schlegel D. Mint stamp unsigned. Catalogue value approx. 2000,-
Category:: stamp - individual lots