Catalog number: 1429 / Lot number: 1021199
mit gestempelter Sammlung BRD ab 1949 und Berlin ab 1948. Beide Ausgaben mit guten Anfängen. Nicht komplett. Einige Ausgaben postfrisch.
FRG, Berlin - big Kabe-album with punched collection FRG from 1949 on and Berlin from 1948 on. Both editions with good beginnings. Not complete, some editions are mint.
Category:: banknotes & securities - individual lots