Catalog number: 1431 / Lot number: 1021413
in postfrischer und gestempelter Erhaltung. Nicht komplett, bitte besichtigen.
Soviet occupation zone, GDR - Part of a collection in a clamp tie, mint and punched, not complete, please visit.
Category:: stamps - convolutes