Catalog number: 2167 / Lot number: 1023303
Ausbeute der Grube St. Andreas, ss-vz, berieben, Patina, ehemals mit Henkel, Bohrloch.
Brunswick-Lüneburg - Thaler 1695, Ernst August, Yield of the pit St. Andreas, VF-EF, rubbed, patina, formerly with handle, borehole.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots