Catalog number: 2169 / Lot number: 1023306
Georg Philipp von Schauenstein, ss, berieben, Henkelspur, Walzenprägung, Zainende, Patina.
Switzerland/Graubünden/ Haldenstein - 2/3 thaler 1691, Georg Philipp von Schauenstein, VF, rubbed, solder mark, roller stamping, clipped planchet, patina.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots