Catalog number: 2196 / Lot number: 1023376
ss, berieben, Kratzer, gereinigt, nachpatiniert.
Frankfurt - Thaler 1772, City view, VF, rubbed, scratched, cleaned, re-patinated.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots