Catalog number: 2226 / Lot number: 1023591
ss, berieben, Kratzer, etwas Tönung, kleine Randkerben, kleiner Randfehler, minimal verschmutzt.
Wurttemberg - Crown Thaler 1833/D, King Wilhelm, VF, rubbed, scratches, some toning, small marginal notches, little rim nick minimal polluted.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots