Catalog number: 2227 / Lot number: 1023592
1 x Hannover - Taler 1846/A, Ernst August, Grünspan, vz, etwas Tönung, Kratzer, minimal berieben. 1 Hannover - Taler 1841, Ernst August, ss, deutlich berieben, Randfehler, etwas Tönung, Kratzer.
Hannover - 1 x Hannover - Thaler 1846/A, Ernst August, EF, verdigris, some toning, scratches, slightly rubbed. 1 Hanover - Thaler 1841, Ernst August, VF, clearly rubbed, rim nick, some toning, scratches.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots