Catalog number: 3015 / Lot number: 1023425
1 x Preussen - Taler 1803, Friedrich Wilhelm III., ss, berieben, fleckig, korrodiert. 1 x Preussen - 1 Taler 1789/B, Friedrich Wilhelm, s-ss, stark berieben. 1 x Preussen - Reichstaler 1752, Friedrich, s-ss, berieben, fleckig, Patina, Kratzer. 1 x Preussen - Taler 1797/B, Friedrich Wilhelm, s, stark verschmutzt, Kratzer, berieben, fleckig. 1 x Preussen - 1/2 Taler 1792, Friedrich Wilhelm, ss., berieben, Schrötlingsrisse. Preussen - 1 Reichstaler 1784/A, Friedrich, ss, Kratzer, stark berieben.
Preussen - 1 x Prussia - Thaler 1803, Friedrich Wilhelm III, VF, rubbed, spotted, corroded. 1 x Prussia - 1 Thaler 1789/B, Frederick William, F-VF, heavily rubbed. 1 x Prussia - Reichstaler 1752, Frederick, F-VF, rubbed, stained, patina, scratches. 1 x Prussia - Thaler 1797/B, Frederick William, F, heavily soiled, scratches, rubbed, stained. 1 x Prussia - 1/2 Thaler 1792, Friedrich Wilhelm, VF, rubbed, scratches, stained. Prussia - 1 Thaler 1784/A, Frederick, VF, scratches, rubbed, stained.
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes