Catalog number: 88 / Lot number: 1025527
GG 14K feuervergoldet, L: 6 cm, letztes Drittel 19. Jh., schöner Erhalt, feine Arbeit mit Palmetten-, Draht- und Granalienverzierungen!
Antique brooch with lapis lazuli, 14K yellow gold fire gilded, L: 6 cm, last third of 19th century, nice condition, elaborately handcrafted with palmette-, wire- and granule-decorations.
Category:: jewellery - antique