Catalog number: 93 / Lot number: 1024211
Schauseite unedles Metall, Ohrhänger und Anhänger L: ca. 5,5 cm, RW: ca. 63, leichte Tragespuren, Steine tlw. leicht bestoßen. (3/4)
Set silver jewellery with imitation stones, face side unprecious metal, ear hangers and pendant L: c.a 5.5 cm, ring size 63, slight signs of wear, stones partly slightly chipped.
Category:: costume jewelry