Catalog number: 118 / Lot number: 1023822
zus. ca. 0,55 ct, mittlere Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 14K, Schauseite Silber, L: ca. 1,8 cm, Russland 1. H. 20. Jh, leichte Tragespuren, Punze St. Petersburg.
Ear hangers with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.55 ct, medium colour a clarity, 14K YG, face side silver, L: ca. 1.8 cm, Russia 1st half 20th century, slight signs of wear, hallmark St. Petersburg.
Category:: jewellery - antique