Catalog number: 151 / Lot number: 1024067
aus 53 feinen Akoyazuchtperlen ca. 7 mm, weiß-creme-rosé mit feinem Lüster, Kugelwechselschließe GG 18K, L: 40 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Pearl necklace made of 53 Akoya cultured pearls ca. 7 mm, with beautiful white-creme-rose lustre, clasp 18K yellow gold, L. 40 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic