Catalog number: 164 / Lot number: 1024218
Design von Björn Weckström, Silber, Acryl, 28,3 gr, RW: 54, Finnland 1974, Tragespuren, finnische Punzen. (3/11)
LAPPONIA designer ring "Yarra's Helmet" by Björn Weckström, silver, acrylic, 28.3 gr, ring size 54, Finland 1974, signs of wear, Finnish hallmarks.
Category:: costume jewelry