Catalog number: 205 / Lot number: 1024535
Zuchtperlen von ca. 7,5-8 mm, schöner Lüster, NP: umger. ca. 985 € (1992), Schließe GG 14K, L: ca. 45 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Inkl. Schmuckpass u. 4 zusätzlichen Perlen.
Fine Akoya cultured pearl necklace, pearls ca. 7.5-8 mm, nice lustre, original price: conv. ca. 985 € (1992), clasp 14K YG, L. ca. 45 cm, 2nd half 20th century, sligh signs of wear. Incl. certificate and 4 additional pearls.
Category:: jewellery - classic