Catalog number: 210 / Lot number: 1024548
mit violetter Sugilith-Platte, GG 18K, 51,9 gr, L: ca. 8,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze.
GÜNTER KRAUSS brooch with violet sugilite, 18K YG, 51.9 gr, L: ca. 8.5 cm, late 20th century, slight signs of wear, with maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - modern