Catalog number: 216 / Lot number: 1024560
Citrin, Amethyst, Granat, Peridot, Turmalin, Topas, GG 18K, 35.4 gr, L: ca. 41 cm, minimale Tragespuren, Ende 20. Jh., mit Herstellerpunze.
H. STERN necklace with citrine, amethyst, garnet, peridot, tourmaline, topaz, 18K YG, 35.4 gr, L: ca. 41 cm, minor signs of wear, 21st century, with maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic