Catalog number: 229 / Lot number: 1024576
(ca. 34x23x13 mm), gefasst in Silber 925/-, 26,3 g, Durchzuginnendurchmesser ca. 6 mm, 20./21. Jh, Stein leicht bestoßen, Tragespuren.
Pendant with faceted citrine ca. 77 ct (ca. 34x23x13 mm), set in silver 925/-, 26.3 g, inner circumference for necklace ca. 6 mm, 20th/21st century, citrine minimally chipped, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic