Catalog number: 254 / Lot number: 1024607
Facettenkanten etw. berieben und und Rondiste bestoßen, GG 14K, RW: 55, 1960-70er Jahre, Tragespuren, sehr solide Ausführung!
Solitaire ring with cushion-cut ruby, ca. 1 ct, facet edges abraded and girdle chipped, 14K yellow gold, ring size 55, 1960-70s, signs of wear, solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic